Tennis im TC-Auepark-Kassel

Spielplan TC-Auepark 2017





















.


Spielplan Herren 2017





Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
So. 07.05.2017 09:00   ST Lohfelden II TC Auepark Kassel
      Olympia Kassel MSG SV Kaufungen/TC Niestetal
      BW Witzenhausen Svh Kassel II
      Kasseler TC 31 II MSG BW Kassel/CSK 98 Tennis
So. 14.05.2017 09:00   Olympia Kassel BW Witzenhausen
      MSG BW Kassel/CSK 98 Tennis TC Auepark Kassel
      MSG SV Kaufungen/TC Niestetal ST Lohfelden II
      Kasseler TC 31 II Svh Kassel II
So. 21.05.2017 09:00   MSG BW Kassel/CSK 98 Tennis Olympia Kassel
      TC Auepark Kassel Kasseler TC 31 II
      BW Witzenhausen MSG SV Kaufungen/TC Niestetal
      Svh Kassel II ST Lohfelden II
So. 11.06.2017 09:00   ST Lohfelden II BW Witzenhausen
      MSG SV Kaufungen/TC Niestetal TC Auepark Kassel
      Kasseler TC 31 II Olympia Kassel
      Svh Kassel II MSG BW Kassel/CSK 98 Tennis
So. 25.06.2017 09:00   TC Auepark Kassel BW Witzenhausen
      MSG BW Kassel/CSK 98 Tennis MSG SV Kaufungen/TC Niestetal
      Kasseler TC 31 II ST Lohfelden II
      Olympia Kassel Svh Kassel II
So. 20.08.2017 09:00   ST Lohfelden II Olympia Kassel
      MSG SV Kaufungen/TC Niestetal Kasseler TC 31 II
      TC Auepark Kassel Svh Kassel II
      BW Witzenhausen MSG BW Kassel/CSK 98 Tennis
So. 27.08.2017 09:00   Olympia Kassel TC Auepark Kassel
      BW Witzenhausen Kasseler TC 31 II
      Svh Kassel II MSG SV Kaufungen/TC Niestetal
      ST Lohfelden II MSG BW Kassel/CSK 98 Tenn





Spielplan Herren 65         2017





Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Mi. 10.05.2017 10:00   BW Espenau TSV Oberzwehren
      MSG TC Schrecksbach/TC Kirtorf TC Edermünde
      GW Immenhausen TC Auepark Kassel
      BW Melsungen Svh Kassel
Mi. 17.05.2017 10:00   Svh Kassel GW Immenhausen
      TC Auepark Kassel MSG TC Schrecksbach/TC Kirtorf
      TC Edermünde BW Espenau
      TSV Oberzwehren BW Melsungen
Mi. 31.05.2017 10:00   GW Immenhausen BW Espenau
      TSV Oberzwehren TC Edermünde
      BW Melsungen TC Auepark Kassel
      MSG TC Schrecksbach/TC Kirtorf Svh Kassel
Mi. 07.06.2017 10:00   TC Edermünde GW Immenhausen
      TSV Oberzwehren MSG TC Schrecksbach/TC Kirtorf
      BW Espenau BW Melsungen
      TC Auepark Kassel Svh Kassel
Mi. 21.06.2017 10:00   BW Melsungen MSG TC Schrecksbach/TC Kirtorf
      Svh Kassel BW Espenau
      GW Immenhausen TSV Oberzwehren
      TC Auepark Kassel TC Edermünde
Mi. 23.08.2017 10:00   MSG TC Schrecksbach/TC Kirtorf GW Immenhausen
      Svh Kassel TSV Oberzwehren
      BW Melsungen TC Edermünde
      BW Espenau TC Auepark Kassel
Mi. 30.08.2017 10:00   BW Espenau MSG TC Schrecksbach/TC Kirtorf
      GW Immenhausen BW Melsungen
      TSV Oberzwehren TC Auepark Kassel
      TC Edermünde  













.





.